Pistol Takehara

Pistol Takehara

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1976-12-27
Place of Birth: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 竹原ピストル, Kazuo Takehara, 竹原和生

Movies List of Pistol Takehara

HD

The Long Excuse

2016 Movie
HD

Scabbard Samurai

2011 Movie
HD

BLUE

2021 Movie
HD

ZOKKI

2021 Movie
HD

Sabakan

2022 Movie
HD

Yoko

2023 Movie