Peter Weck

Peter Weck

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1930-08-12
Place of Birth: Vienna, Austria
Also Known As:

Movies List of Peter Weck

HD

Sissi

1955 Movie
HD

Aimée & Jaguar

1999 Movie
HD

Papa und Mama

2006 Movie
HD

Ninotschka

1965 Movie
HD

The Story of Vickie

1954 Movie
HD

Der müde Theodor

1957 Movie
HD

Jetzt erst recht!

2003 Movie
HD

Oma wider Willen

2012 Movie
HD

Mariandl's Homecoming

1962 Movie
HD

Mariandl

1961 Movie
HD

Die Rosenkönigin

2007 Movie
HD

Trubel um Trixie

1972 Movie
HD

Die Ehre der Strizzis

2000 Movie
HD

Geliebte Gegner

1998 Movie
HD

Die Försterchristel

1962 Movie
HD

Der Vogelhändler

1962 Movie
HD

Almost Angels

1962 Movie
HD

Heimatlos

1958 Movie
HD

Ihr 106. Geburtstag

1958 Movie
HD

Die Mutprobe

2010 Movie
HD

Paradies der Matrosen

1959 Movie
HD

Reigen

1973 Movie
HD

Liebelei

1958 Movie
HD

Ein Dorf ohne Männer

1969 Movie
HD

The Cardinal

1963 Movie
HD

Im weißen Rößl

1967 Movie
HD

Der blaue Strohhut

1968 Movie
HD

Leutnant Gustl

1963 Movie
HD

Der seidene Schuh

1965 Movie
HD

Die gestohlene Hose

1956 Movie
HD

Zwei alte Gauner

2002 Movie
HD

Husarenmanöver

1956 Movie
HD

Rendezvous in Wien

1959 Movie
HD

Ich begehre dich

1995 Movie
HD

Wiener Luft

1958 Movie
HD

Herzensfeinde

2001 Movie
HD

Fliege hat Angst

2004 Movie
HD

Fliege kehrt zurück

2003 Movie
HD

Nichts als Erinnerung

1974 Movie
HD

Das Konzert

1964 Movie
HD

Hofrat Geiger

1996 Movie
HD

Die weiße Stadt

1980 Movie
HD

Umsonst

1967 Movie
HD

Eiszeit der Liebe

1967 Movie
HD

Towarisch

1966 Movie
HD

Heirate mich, Cherie

1964 Movie
HD

Die liebe Familie

1957 Movie
HD

König Johann

1971 Movie
HD

Königin einer Nacht

1969 Movie
HD

August the Thug

1957 Movie
HD

Das Abschiedssouper

1957 Movie
HD

Bei Kerzenlicht

1968 Movie
HD

Der Fall Winslow

1977 Movie
HD

The 7th Dwarf

2014 Movie
HD

Filmlegenden. Deutsch

2005 Movie
HD

Der Schwierige

1962 Movie