Karl Schönböck

Karl Schönböck

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1909-02-04
Place of Birth: Vienna, Austria
Also Known As: Карл Шёнбёк

Movies List of Karl Schönböck

HD

Rosemary's Daughter

1976 Movie
HD

She Walks by Night

1959 Movie
HD

Titanic

1943 Movie
HD

Fireworks

1954 Movie
HD

Rosen aus dem Süden

1954 Movie
HD

The Black Sheep

1960 Movie
HD

Liebe streng verboten

1939 Movie
HD

Das Bad auf der Tenne

1956 Movie
HD

Operation Caviar

1961 Movie
HD

Der Blaufuchs

1938 Movie
HD

The Congress Dances

1955 Movie
HD

Fanfaren der Ehe

1953 Movie
HD

Ein ganz grosses Kind

1952 Movie
HD

Der keusche Lebemann

1951 Movie
HD

The Berliner

1948 Movie
HD

Die Försterchristl

1952 Movie
HD

Ihr erstes Rendezvous

1955 Movie
HD

Die Nacht ohne Sünde

1950 Movie
HD

Otto - The Movie

1985 Movie
HD

Schtonk!

1992 Movie
HD

Mamselle Nitouche

1963 Movie
HD

Frau Luna

1941 Movie
HD

Die Nacht ohne Moral

1953 Movie
HD

Ein tolles Hotel

1956 Movie
HD

Anna Favetti

1938 Movie
HD

Die Liebe des Jahres

1959 Movie
HD

Höllische Liebe

1949 Movie
HD

Liebe für Liebe

1967 Movie
HD

Stimme des Herzens

1942 Movie
HD

Fräulein

1939 Movie
HD

Taxi-Kitty

1950 Movie
HD

Lavendel

1953 Movie
HD

Die Frau ohne Kuß

1971 Movie
HD

Der Fall Rainer

1942 Movie
HD

Schlagerparade

1953 Movie
HD

Die Perle von Tokay

1954 Movie
HD

Die goldene Maske

1939 Movie
HD

Lady Frederick

1963 Movie
HD

Flowers from Nice

1936 Movie
HD

The Big Game

1942 Movie
HD

Meine Nichte Susanne

1964 Movie
HD

Das Mädchen Juanita

1945 Movie
HD

Das Leben geht weiter

1945 Movie
HD

Der siebente Junge

1941 Movie
HD

Die Fiakermilli

1953 Movie
HD

Casanova heiratet

1940 Movie
HD

Der Zigeunerbaron

1954 Movie
HD

Der blaue Strohhut

1949 Movie
HD

The Liar and the Nun

1967 Movie
HD

Paradies auf Erden

1967 Movie
HD

Wetter veränderlich

1962 Movie
HD

Die Kaffeehaus-Clique

1990 Movie
HD

A Night in May

1938 Movie
HD

Feuerwerk

1963 Movie
HD

Höchste Eisenbahn

1987 Movie
HD

Bismarck

1940 Movie
HD

Komtesse Mizzi

1975 Movie
HD

Das Pferd

1964 Movie
HD

Die liebe Familie

1957 Movie
HD

Die liebe Familie

1976 Movie
HD

The Girl Irene

1936 Movie
HD

Akrobat schö-ö-ö-n

1943 Movie
HD

Sag’ endlich ja

1945 Movie
HD

Schlager-Raketen

1960 Movie
HD

Aus erster Ehe

1940 Movie
HD

Die beiden Klingsberg

1964 Movie
HD

Amphitryon

1959 Movie
HD

Der Eisvogel

1980 Movie
HD

Der Feldherrnhügel

1970 Movie
HD

Der Herr Schmidt

1971 Movie
HD

The Deep End

1997 Movie
HD

Unartige Lieder

1964 Movie
HD

Die Reise um die Erde

1964 Movie
HD

Biographie und Liebe

1961 Movie
HD

Jane

1979 Movie
HD

My Niece Suzanne

1950 Movie
HD

Die neue Mittelwelle

1964 Movie
HD

Die Kinder Edouards

1974 Movie
HD

Sensation im Savoy

1950 Movie
HD

Rosemary

1958 Movie
HD

Alte Liebe

1981 Movie
HD

Bells Without Joy

1962 Movie
HD

Franciscan of Bourges

1968 Movie