Modesto de Souza

Modesto de Souza

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1894-11-13
Place of Birth: São Miguel dos Campos, Alagoas, Brazil
Also Known As:

Movies List of Modesto de Souza

HD

A Carrocinha

1955 Movie
HD

Tico-Tico no Fubá

1952 Movie
HD

Entranced Earth

1967 Movie
HD

Rio, 100 Degrees F.

1955 Movie
HD

Carnaval no Fogo

1949 Movie
HD

Carnival in Caxias

1954 Movie
HD

Rua Sem Sol

1954 Movie
HD

Romance Proibido

1944 Movie
HD

Terra Violenta

1949 Movie
HD

Gravel

1951 Movie
HD

Obrigado, Doutor

1948 Movie