Luis Sánchez Polack

Luis Sánchez Polack

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1926-07-22
Place of Birth: Valencia, Spain
Also Known As: Tip, Luis 'Tip' Sánchez Polack, Luis Sánchez Polack, Luis Sánchez Polack 'Tip', Luis S. Polac Tip, Luis Sánchez Polack Tip

Movies List of Luis Sánchez Polack

HD

El chiste

1976 Movie
HD

Megatón ye-ye

1965 Movie
HD

¡¡¡A tope!!!

1984 Movie
HD

Suéltate el pelo

1988 Movie
HD

De cuerpo presente

1967 Movie
HD

Estimado Sr. juez...

1978 Movie
HD

Ligeramente viudas

1975 Movie
HD

Polvo eres...

1974 Movie
HD

Parranda

1977 Movie
HD

Mi adorable esclava

1962 Movie
HD

El cronicón

1970 Movie
HD

La corista

1960 Movie
HD

Black Humor

1965 Movie
HD

Pepito Piscinas

1978 Movie
HD

A Kiss in the Harbour

1966 Movie
HD

Uncle Hyacynth

1956 Movie
HD

Fin de semana

1964 Movie
HD

Las hijas de Helena

1963 Movie
HD

Días de feria

1960 Movie
HD

Señora Doctor

1974 Movie
HD

Torrejón City

1962 Movie
HD

La fierecilla domada

1956 Movie
HD

Red Cross Girls

1958 Movie
HD

Valentine's Day

1959 Movie
HD

Festival en Benidorm

1961 Movie
HD

Juicio de faldas

1969 Movie
HD

No somos de piedra

1968 Movie
HD

Pachín Almirante

1961 Movie
HD

La lupa

1955 Movie
HD

The Salary of Crime

1964 Movie
HD

The Anchorite

1976 Movie
HD

El milagro del cante

1967 Movie
HD

Love on Wheels

1954 Movie
HD

Tres eran tres

1954 Movie
HD

The Rash One

1964 Movie
HD

Fray Torero

1966 Movie
HD

La niña del patio

1967 Movie
HD

Sor Citroen

1967 Movie