Bobs Gannaway

Bobs Gannaway

Bobs Gannaway was born on 26 June 1965 in the USA. He is a producer and writer, known for 101 Dalmatians: The Series (1997), Timon & Pumbaa (1995) and Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (2006). He has been married to Ilene Gannaway since 15 May 1993. They have three children. He was previously married to Faith Glantz.
Known For: Writing
Birthday: 1965-06-26
Place of Birth:
Also Known As: Bobs Ganaway, Roberts Gannaway

Movies List of Bobs Gannaway