Maria Sebaldt

Maria Sebaldt

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1930-04-26
Place of Birth: Berlin, Germany
Also Known As:

Movies List of Maria Sebaldt

HD

...But Johnny!

1973 Movie
HD

Charley's Aunt

1963 Movie
HD

The Black Sheep

1960 Movie
HD

The Zurich Engagement

1957 Movie
HD

Vorsicht Mister Dodd

1964 Movie
HD

Der Vogelhändler

1962 Movie
HD

Zauber der Montur

1958 Movie
HD

Ich bin kein Casanova

1959 Movie
HD

1:0 für das Glück

2008 Movie
HD

The Copper

1958 Movie
HD

Die heilige Lüge

1954 Movie
HD

Alibi

1955 Movie
HD

Frau Cheneys Ende

1962 Movie
HD

Grabenplatz 17

1958 Movie
HD

Heiße Ernte

1956 Movie
HD

Vatertag

1955 Movie
HD

Liebe ohne Illusion

1955 Movie
HD

Streichquartett

1981 Movie
HD

Mädchen ohne Grenzen

1955 Movie
HD

Auf und davon

1970 Movie
HD

Tolle Nacht

1957 Movie
HD

Lemkes sel. Witwe

1957 Movie
HD

So ein Affentheater

1953 Movie
HD

So ein Schlawiner

1990 Movie
HD

Geliebtes Leben

1953 Movie
HD

Der Zigeunerbaron

1954 Movie
HD

Pension Schöller

1980 Movie
HD

Plötzlich Onkel

2009 Movie
HD

Adieu, Prinzessin

1961 Movie
HD

Erben ist menschlich

1977 Movie
HD

Leaves in the wind

1958 Movie
HD

Peter und Sabine

1968 Movie
HD

Zerbrochene Brücken

1986 Movie
HD

Die Stärkere

1953 Movie
HD

Straßenserenade

1953 Movie
HD

The Little Czar

1954 Movie
HD

Rendezvous der Damen

1983 Movie
HD

Der Marquis von Keith

1962 Movie
HD

Diamantenparty

1973 Movie
HD

Die schwarze Sonne

1968 Movie
HD

Das große Messer

1959 Movie
HD

Das höhere Leben

1968 Movie
HD

Schönes Wochenende

1962 Movie
HD

Mancher lernt's nie

1972 Movie
HD

Ihre große Prüfung

1954 Movie
HD

Urlaub am Meer

1982 Movie
HD

Das ideale Brautpaar

1954 Movie
HD

Frau Juliane Winkler

1983 Movie
HD

Endstation Paradies

1977 Movie
HD

Oh, diese Geister

1966 Movie