Aleksandra Yakovleva-Aasmyae

Aleksandra Yakovleva-Aasmyae

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1957-07-02
Place of Birth: Kaliningrad, RSFSR, USSR
Also Known As: Александра Яковлева, Александра Аасмяэ, Aleksandra Yakovleva-Aasmyae, Aleksandra Yakovleva, Александра Яковлева-Аасмяэ, Александра Иванес, Aleksandra Ivanes, Олександра Яковлєва, Яковлева Александра Евгеньевна

Movies List of Aleksandra Yakovleva-Aasmyae

HD

Tears Were Falling

1983 Movie
HD

Magicians

1982 Movie
HD

Air Crew

1980 Movie
HD

Young Russia

1984 Movie
HD

Start All Over Again

1985 Movie
HD

Shakh's Diamonds

1992 Movie
HD

Monomakh's Cap

1982 Movie
HD

Dancefloor

1986 Movie
HD

White curse

1987 Movie
HD

Forgive Me

1986 Movie
HD

Skydrivers

1984 Movie
HD

Captured by ghosts

1984 Movie
HD

Yatra Witch

1991 Movie
HD

Flight Crew

2016 Movie
HD

Blue Blood

1988 Movie
HD

The Veldt

1987 Movie
HD

Eight Days of Hope

1984 Movie
HD

Szlachetna krew

1990 Movie