Andreas Barkoulis

Andreas Barkoulis

Andreas Barkoulis was a Greek film actor.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1936-08-04
Place of Birth: Piraeus, Greece
Also Known As: Ανδρέας Μπάρκουλης, Andreas Mparkoulis, Andrew Barcouli, Andrew Calman, Ανδρεας Μπαρκουλης, Andrews Calman, Андреас Баркулис

Movies List of Andreas Barkoulis

HD

The Two Faces of Love

1972 Movie
HD

The Crooked Wood

1969 Movie
HD

A Fool And A Hater

1959 Movie
HD

Mimikos and Mary

1958 Movie
HD

Jenny Jenny

1966 Movie
HD

Holidays in Aegina

1958 Movie
HD

Min eidate ton Panai?

1962 Movie
HD

Mousitsa

1959 Movie
HD

She Knew No Other Way

1973 Movie
HD

Olga My Love

1968 Movie
HD

A Crazy Party Animal

1970 Movie
HD

School for Sofferines

1964 Movie
HD

The Lake of Sighs

1959 Movie
HD

Maria Pentagiotissa

1957 Movie
HD

Viva Rena

1967 Movie
HD

When the City Dies

1969 Movie
HD

A Pitiful Don Juan

1960 Movie
HD

She's a Lunatic

1958 Movie
HD

Provocation

1971 Movie
HD

The Barefoot Prince

1966 Movie
HD

The Ambitious Lover

1982 Movie
HD

Groom Urgently Wanted

1971 Movie
HD

The Jungle of Cities

1970 Movie
HD

The Abductors

1972 Movie
HD

Strange Girl in Love

1973 Movie
HD

You Came Too Late

1962 Movie
HD

House on the Rocks

1974 Movie
HD

The priest's suitcase

1978 Movie
HD

A poor Onassis

1969 Movie
HD

The sin girl

1958 Movie
HD

What a Waste!

1970 Movie
HD

My Aunt the Hippie

1970 Movie
HD

An Italian in Greece

1958 Movie
HD

Zero Hour Society

1966 Movie
HD

Crime in Kolonaki

1959 Movie
HD

One-Penny Youth

1967 Movie
HD

Christina

1960 Movie
HD

The Bait

1964 Movie
HD

Love In The Dunes

1958 Movie
HD

Love Me Not?

1989 Movie
HD

Hymnographer Kassiani

1960 Movie
HD

Ransom Baby

1972 Movie
HD

Naked On The Street

1969 Movie
HD

Bouboulina

1959 Movie
HD

Pure And Dishonored

1962 Movie
HD

Pssst ... girls!

1959 Movie
HD

Love and Betrayal

1972 Movie
HD

Too Late for Tears

1968 Movie
HD

Proud eagles

1971 Movie
HD

Crime in Omonia

1962 Movie
HD

Wrecks Of Life

1959 Movie
HD

The Boy that I Love

1960 Movie
HD

Her Private Life

1971 Movie
HD

Saint Nektarios

1969 Movie
HD

1821 at the Cinema

2021 Movie
HD

The Island of Love

1960 Movie